menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2010 AA-C Central
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#116009
09/07/19 01:50 PM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A6 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#116016
09/14/19 08:00 AM
place
Morley Field Sports Park - #4
Score
A11 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Matrix G10 NP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#116023
09/15/19 11:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#116032
09/22/19 10:20 AM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A6 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC G2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#116036
09/28/19 12:40 PM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#116044
10/05/19 09:10 AM
place
Meadowbrook MS - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#116050
10/12/19 08:00 AM
place
Ramona Community Park - #5
Score
A10 vs A6
4
Home Team:
INTRA FC - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#116051
10/19/19 09:10 AM
place
Robb Field - #6
Score
A6 vs A12
2
Home Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CSC G2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#116060
10/26/19 08:30 AM
place
Aviara Park - #6
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#116065
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
Barnard ES - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#116069
11/09/19 01:50 PM
place
Robb Field - #7
Score
A6 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
NFFC G2010 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#116075
11/16/19 03:10 PM
place
Language Academy - #1
Score
A9 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - G2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion SC G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact